Ranking


 

Zawodnik

grupa

suma

I'18

II'18

III'18

IV'18

V'18

VI'18

VII'18

VIII'18

IX'18

1

Niewęgłowski Jan

I

70

11

8

9

7

7

3

9

9

7

2

Nowak Grzegorz

II

65

9

9

8

4

7

6

4

11

7

3

Kucharski Piotr

II

59

6

7

11

7

7

4

3

7

7

4

Życiński Maciej

I

53

4

8

3

7

9

3

2

6

11

 

Pasternak Robert

I

53

7

7

7

9

7

5

2

5

4

 

Maurycy Piotr

II

53

8

6

3

8

8

4

7

4

5

 

Nowak Jeremi

III

53

6

7

7

5

5

5

5

7

6

8

Bruśnicki Szymon

II

52

6

7

4

5

4

5

5

8

8

9

Niechciał Tomasz

III

49

6

6

3

11

4

6

2

7

4

10

Słowik Maciej

II

48

6

3

4

3

6

9

4

6

7

11

Banasik Łukasz

II

45

3

11

6

7

6

0

6

6

0

12

Dzirba Łukasz

II

43

2

0

6

6

3

8

4

6

8

 

Ściga  Adam

II

43

4

3

5

3

5

4

5

7

7

14

Chrobot Jakub

III

42

7

4

5

4

5

4

3

4

6

 

Wróblewski Rafał

II

42

4

4

3

6

6

3

5

5

6

16

Słowik Mariusz

III

38

2

3

4

8

3

6

3

4

5

17

Heród Andrzej

II

35

8

5

5

7

5

0

5

0

0

18

Kos Katarzyna

IV

32

4

3

3

4

3

3

3

4

5

19

Michalski Paweł

II

31

3

4

6

4

4

6

0

0

4

20

Kędzierski Grzegorz

II

28

4

6

3

4

3

3

5

0

0

21

Chrobot Michał

IV

27

6

0

4

4

4

5

0

0

4

 

Trawka Anna

III

27

3

4

4

3

3

3

3

0

4

23

Dmochowski Jacek

III

26

6

5

4

4

4

0

3

0

0

24

Stefańczyk Mateusz

I

24

0

0

0

0

11

0

8

5

0

25

Olbromski Ryszard

III

22

3

0

3

3

0

0

4

4

5

26

Adamczyk Michał

II

21

3

4

0

0

0

0

6

8

0

27

Pierzchalski Tomasz

III

20

0

4

8

4

0

0

4

0

0

28

Mucha Rafał

II

19

7

0

7

5

0

0

0

0

0

29

Quarta Antonio

II

18

0

0

7

0

4

0

3

0

4

 

Kowalczyk Jakub

II

18

0

0

0

0

8

7

3

0

0

31

Kural Szymon

I

17

0

0

0

0

0

11

6

0

0

 

Bilski Jan

III

17

0

0

0

0

0

6

6

5

0

 

Kędzierski Karol

IV

17

2

4

0

3

0

5

3

0

0

34

Sidło Dariusz

II

16

4

5

0

0

0

0

7

0

0

35

Stępień Karol

IV

15

0

0

0

6

0

0

0

0

9

 

Ściga  Mikołaj

IV

15

0

3

4

3

3

0

2

0

0

37

Mazur Paweł

III

14

0

3

6

5

0

0

0

0

0

 

Piróg Miroław

II

14

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

4

4

39

Flisek Artur

III

13

7

6

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Ryba Piotr

IV

13

6

3

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

41

Seba Marcin

III

11

0

0

0

0

0

0

11

0

0

 

Długosz Sara

IV

11

0

0

4

3

4

0

0

0

0

43

Kłusakiewicz Michał

IV

10

0

0

0

0

0

6

4

0

0

44

Stachowiak Sambor

III

8

0

0

0

0

8

0

0

0

0

 

Szymkowski Sebastian

II

8

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

0

0

46

Urbański Michał

II

7

0

0

0

0

0

7

0

0

0

 

Boguszewski Paweł

III

7

0

0

0

0

0

7

0

0

0

 

Kozera Krzysztof

IV

7

0

0

0

0

0

7

0

0

0

 

Rozwadowski Bartosz

I

7

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

0

0

 

Koman Daniel

II

7

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

0

0

 

Chrabąszcz Patryk

IV

7

0

0

0

0

3

0

4

0

0

 

Kozłowski Michał

II

7

4

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

53

Szczakuła Michał

II

6

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

 

Wiśniewski Alan

IV

6

0

6

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Guziak Oliwier

IV

6

0

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

0

 

Jastrząb Dominik

II

6

0

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

0

 

Wiśniowski Paweł

II

6

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

 

Turkowski Michał

I

6

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

 

Muzolf Gabriel

II

6

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

60

Gołdyn Mariusz

II

5

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

0

0

 

Męderak Paweł

II

5

0

0

0

0

0

5

0

0

0

 

Mysior Krzysztof

I

5

0

0

0

0

5

0

0

0

0

 

Glejzer Adrian

III

5

0

0

5

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Filip Mateusz

IV

5

0

0

0

0

0

5

0

0

0

 

Kędzior Sebastian

IV

5

0

0

0

0

0

5

0

0

0

 

Wydrych Michał

III

5

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

0

0

67

Kosałkiewicz Artur

IV

4

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Koza Tomasz

IV

4

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Podsiadło Maciej

III

4

0

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

0

 

Puk Andrzej

III

4

0

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

0

 

Polakowski Michał

III

4

0

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

0

 

Głąb Wojciech

IV

4

0

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

0

73

Bogacz Marta

IV

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

 

Harażny Krzysztof

III

3

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Sadlik Tomasz

I

3

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Wiech Michał

IV

3

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

 

Pajda Marcin

III

3

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

 

Czapla Mateusz

III

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

 

Jakubiec Dariusz

III

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

 

Skrzyniarz Łukasz

III

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

 

Bednarz Marek

III

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

 

Sinkiewicz Norbert

III

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

 

Ciosk Radosław

III

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

84

Różycki Marcin

III

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

 


Link do archiwum