Ranking

Poz.

Zawodnik

Grupa

Suma

I'17

II'17

III'17

IV'17

V'17

VI'17

VII'17

VIII'16

IX'16

1

Kucharski Piotr

II

60

8

7

6

7

9

4

7

7

5

2

Niewęgłowski Jan

I

56

5

11

7

8

2

2

2

8

11

3

Maurycy Piotr

II

55

8

6

5

5

4

6

8

7

6

4

Słowik Maciej

III

53

9

7

8

7

2

4

3

5

8

5

Nowak Grzegorz

II

48

7

8

5

7

3

4

4

3

7

 

Pasternak Robert

I

48

4

7

6

11

2

0

11

3

4

7

Michalski Paweł

II

47

7

6

4

6

4

3

4

5

8

8

Dmochowski Jacek

III

45

5

4

8

4

2

6

6

4

6

9

Heród Andrzej

II

43

6

5

7

4

3

4

4

6

4

10

Życiński Maciej

I

41

4

9

6

3

2

2

2

6

7

11

Wróblewski Rafał

III

40

5

4

0

6

6

6

6

0

7

12

Mazur Paweł

III

38

0

0

7

6

0

2

9

8

6

13

Banasik Łukasz

II

37

7

7

0

7

0

4

8

4

0

14

Męderak Paweł

II

36

0

0

7

9

6

7

7

0

0

 

Nowak Jeremi

III

36

11

0

3

6

0

6

2

3

5

16

Kędzierski Karol

III

35

4

0

9

3

4

0

3

9

3

17

Bruśnicki Szymon

IV

34

6

4

3

5

7

6

3

0

0

 

Mucha Rafał

III

34

6

0

6

8

6

2

6

0

0

 

Olbromski Ryszard

IV

34

3

4

4

5

4

4

7

0

3

 

Trawka Anna

IV

34

3

4

4

4

2

2

6

6

3

21

Niechciał Tomasz

III

32

0

6

3

4

3

3

3

3

7

22

Słowik Mariusz

IV

31

6

3

3

4

2

7

6

0

0

23

Chrobot Jakub

IV

29

0

0

6

4

4

2

6

7

0

24

Adamczyk Michał

III

27

4

6

0

0

0

11

6

0

0

 

Kos Katarzyna

IV

27

3

3

4

3

2

2

3

4

3

26

Kosałkiewicz Artur

IV

25

4

0

6

6

4

2

3

0

0

27

Błażej Szymon

I

24

0

0

11

0

11

2

0

0

0

 

Dzirba Łukasz

III

24

3

6

2

3

2

3

2

3

0

29

Flisek Artur

III

22

3

4

0

0

0

2

3

5

5

 

Śliz Łukasz

III

22

0

8

6

5

3

0

0

0

0

31

Stefańczyk Mateusz

I

21

0

0

6

4

0

0

0

11

0

32

Kędzierski Grzegorz

II

20

5

3

2

0

2

2

3

3

0

33

Quarta Antonio

II

18

4

0

2

0

0

0

4

4

4

34

Bogacz Marta

IV

17

3

3

3

0

0

0

4

4

0

 

Chrobot Michał

IV

17

0

0

0

4

2

0

4

7

0

36

Wójcik Dominik

II

16

0

7

0

0

0

0

0

3

6

37

Błażej Tomasz

II

15

0

0

0

0

7

8

0

0

0

38

Kural Szymon

II

13

0

0

0

0

4

9

0

0

0

39

Styczeń Paweł

III

12

4

4

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Woś Krzysztof

III

12

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

9

 

Wrześniewski Maciej

IV

12

4

5

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

42

Dzięcioł Aleksandra

IV

11

7

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Szczakuła Michał

II

11

0

0

4

0

0

0

7

0

0

44

Ściga Adam

II

10

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

5

 

Ściga Mikołaj

IV

10

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

4

46

Jakubiec  Dariusz

III

8

0

0

0

0

0

8

0

0

0

 

Janaszek Edward

III

8

5

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

 

Likowski Piotr

II

8

0

0

0

0

8

0

0

0

0

 

Sas Michał

III

8

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

4

 

Skvortcsov Viacheslac

II

8

0

0

0

0

8

0

0

0

0

51

Ćwikła Krystian

II

7

0

0

0

0

7

0

0

0

0

 

Pierzchalski Tomasz

II

7

0

0

0

0

0

7

0

0

0

 

Stankiewicz Adam

II

7

0

0

0

0

7

0

0

0

0

 

Wiśnowski Wojciech

II

7

0

0

0

0

0

7

0

0

0

55

Aleksandr Gara

III

6

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

0

0

 

Beka Biaschvili

II

6

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

0

0

 

Gołdyn Mariusz

II

6

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

 

Karapuu Petteri

II

6

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

0

0

 

Kowalczyk Jakub

III

6

0

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

0

 

Muzolf Gabriel

II

6

0

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

0

 

Mysior Krzysztof

II

6

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

 

Piróg Miroław

II

6

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

4

0

 

Shopik Vladislav

II

6

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

0

0

 

Siranchuk Daria

III

6

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

0

0

 

Wiśniewski Alan

IV

6

0

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

0

66

Pawlik Tomasz

I

5

5

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

67

Celoch Juliusz

III

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

 

Długosz Sara

IV

4

0

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

0

 

Gulas Ewelina

IV

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

0

 

Kłusakiewicz Michał

IV

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

 

Liakh Dawid

IV

4

0

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

0

 

Litvinova Katerina

II

4

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

 

Sidło Dariusz

II

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

 

Soboń Paweł

IV

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

 

Szuba Łukasz

II

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

0

76

Aderiho Andrei

II

3

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

 

Chęciński Wojciech

III

3

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

 

Grygierczyk Piotr

II

3

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

 

Lipiec Katarzyna

IV

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

 

Mróz Maciej

II

3

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

 

Ryba Piotr

IV

3

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

 

Smolich Marcin

II

3

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

 

Smolna Bartłomiej

II

3

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

 

Waltari Jonatan

II

3

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

 

Zarzycki Artur

III

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

 

Ziółkwski Piotr

IV

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

87

Adamek Leszek

III

2

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

 

Artur Pałkowski

III

2

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

 

Ciosk Radosław

III

2

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

 

Gosk Wojciech

II

2

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

 

Pietrzak Kinga

III

2

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

 

Rakowski Michał

III

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

 

Rozwadowski Bartosz

I

2

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

 

Różycki Marcin

IV

2

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

 

Szkuta Kamil

IV

2

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

 

Versatsche Clement

II

2

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

 

Więcek

II

2

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0