Ranking

Poz.

Zawodnik

Grupa

Suma

I'17

II'17

III'17

IV'17

V'17

VI'16

VII'16

VIII'16

IX'16

1

Niewęgłowski Jan

I

62

5

11

7

8

2

7

3

8

11

2

Kucharski Piotr

II

58

8

7

6

7

9

5

4

7

5

3

Słowik Maciej

III

53

9

7

8

7

2

4

3

5

8

4

Michalski Paweł

II

49

7

6

4

6

4

6

3

5

8

5

Pasternak Robert

I

48

4

7

6

11

2

0

11

3

4

6

Życiński Maciej

I

48

4

9

6

3

2

4

7

6

7

7

Nowak Grzegorz

II

48

7

8

5

7

3

4

4

3

7

8

Heród Andrzej

II

48

6

5

7

4

3

6

7

6

4

9

Dmochowski Jacek

III

47

5

4

8

4

2

8

6

4

6

10

Maurycy Piotr

II

41

8

6

5

5

4

0

0

7

6

11

Banasik Łukasz

II

40

7

7

0

7

0

8

7

4

0

12

Trawka Anna

IV

34

3

4

4

4

2

5

3

6

3

 

Kędzierski Karol

III

34

4

0

9

3

4

0

2

9

3

14

Stefańczyk Mateusz

I

32

0

0

6

4

0

11

0

11

0

 

Wróblewski Rafał

III

32

5

4

0

6

6

4

0

0

7

16

Mazur Paweł

III

31

0

0

7

6

0

0

4

8

6

17

Nowak Jeremi

III

30

11

0

3

6

0

0

2

3

5

18

Olbromski Ryszard

IV

29

3

4

4

5

4

6

0

0

3

 

Śliz Łukasz

III

29

0

8

6

5

3

7

0

0

0

20

Kos Katarzyna

IV

27

3

3

4

3

2

3

2

4

3

 

Bruśnicki Szymon

IV

27

6

4

3

5

7

0

2

0

0

22

Dzirba Łukasz

III

26

3

6

2

3

2

4

3

3

0

 

Niechciał Tomasz

II

26

0

6

3

4

3

0

0

3

7

 

Wójcik Dominik

II

26

0

7

0

0

0

4

6

3

6

 

Mucha Rafał

III

26

6

0

6

8

6

0

0

0

0

26

Flisek Artur

III

23

3

4

0

0

0

4

2

5

5

 

Ściga Adam

II

23

0

0

0

0

0

7

6

5

5

28

Męderak Paweł

II

22

0

0

7

9

6

0

0

0

0

 

Błażej Szymon

I

22

0

0

11

0

11

0

0

0

0

30

Chrobot Jakub

IV

21

0

0

6

4

4

0

0

7

0

 

Ściga Mikołaj

IV

21

0

0

0

0

0

7

4

6

4

32

Kędzierski Grzegorz

II

20

5

3

2

0

2

3

2

3

0

 

Kosałkiewicz Artur

IV

20

4

0

6

6

4

0

0

0

0

34

Słowik Mariusz

IV

18

6

3

3

4

2

0

0

0

0

35

Quarta Antonio

II

16

4

0

2

0

0

0

2

4

4

 

Adamczyk Michał

III

16

4

6

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

37

Bogacz Marta

IV

15

3

3

3

0

0

0

2

4

0

38

Chrobot Michał

IV

13

0

0

0

4

2

0

0

7

0

 

Kural Szymon

II

13

0

0

0

0

4

0

9

0

0

40

Piróg Miroław

II

12

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

4

0

 

Woś Krzysztof

III

12

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

9

 

Wrześniewski Maciej

IV

12

4

5

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Styczeń Paweł

III

12

4

4

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

44

Dzięcioł Aleksandra

IV

11

7

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

45

Sidło Dariusz

II

9

0

0

0

0

0

5

0

0

4

 

Pajda Marcin

IV

9

0

0

0

0

0

9

0

0

0

 

Glejzer Adrian

IV

9

0

0

0

0

0

5

4

0

0

 

Janaszek Edward

III

9

5

0

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

49

Kłusakiewicz Michał

IV

8

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

0

4

 

Kielan Marcin

IV

8

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

0

0

 

Sas Michał

III

8

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

4

 

Likowski Piotr

II

8

0

0

0

0

8

0

0

0

0

 

Skvortcsov Viacheslac

II

8

0

0

0

0

8

0

0

0

0

54

Gulas Ewelina

IV

7

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

4

0

 

Muzolf Gabriel

II

7

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

0

0

 

Błażej Tomasz

II

7

0

0

0

0

7

0

0

0

0

 

Ćwikła Krystian

II

7

0

0

0

0

7

0

0

0

0

 

Stankiewicz Adam

II

7

0

0

0

0

7

0

0

0

0

59

Siedlarz Jan

IV

6

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

 

Barczewski Erwin

IV

6

0

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

0

 

Różycki Marcin

IV

6

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

 

Kowalczyk Jakub

III

6

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

 

Chmiel Hubert

I

6

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

 

Karapuu Petteri

II

6

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

0

0

 

Aleksandr Gara

III

6

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

0

0

 

Siranchuk Daria

III

6

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

0

0

 

Beka Biaschvili

II

6

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

0

0

 

Shopik Vladislav

II

6

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

0

0

69

Pawlik Tomasz

I

5

5

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

70

Litvinova Katerina

II

4

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

 

Sidło Agata

II

4

0

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

0

 

Łapacz Bartłomiej

IV

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

 

Szczakuła Michał

II

4

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Soboń Paweł

IV

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

 

Szuba Łukasz

II

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

0

76

Smolich Marcin

II

3

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

 

Aderiho Andrei

II

3

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

 

Waltari Jonatan

II

3

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

 

Chęciński Wojciech

III

3

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

 

Lipiec Katarzyna

IV

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

 

Dressler Paweł

IV

3

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

 

Liakh Dawid

IV

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

 

Kawczyński Adam

III

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

 

Gołdyn Mariusz

II

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

85

Adamek Leszek

III

2

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

 

Versatsche Clement

II

2

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

 

Artur Pałkowski

III

2

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

 

Więcek

II

2

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

 

Szkuta Kamil

IV

2

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

 

Pietrzak Kinga

III

2

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

 

Głowacz Krzysztof

III

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

 

Asenov Slavko

IV

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

 

Misiak Wiktor

IV

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

 

Kaczkowski Rafał

IV

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

 

Ciosk Radosław

III

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

 

Koman Daniel

II

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0